Limitless CasinoNo Deposit Bonus

Limitless Casino No Deposit Bonus: How the $100 Chip Works

The Limitless Casino no deposit offer is a $100 free chip with 20× wagering and a $50 maximum cash-out. There is no deposit needed to receive the chip, but a $15 deposit is required before winnings can be withdrawn. Australia is listed among the restricted jurisdictions for real-wager play, so check your eligibility before taking any action.

Limitless Casino operates under a licence issued by the Offshore Finance Authority of the State of Anjouan, Union of Comoros, under The Computer Gaming Licensing Act 007 of 2005. The site uses SSL encryption and enforces age verification for all accounts.

  1. Established2022
  2. OperatorTech Zone Inc. / Anden Online N.V.
  3. SoftwareSpinlogic Gaming, Real Time Gaming (RTG)
  4. Withdrawal speedWithin 10 minutes after KYC (crypto)

The $100 no deposit bonus: the amount, wagering and cash-out rules

The headline no-deposit offer is a $100 free chip. Use code INSTANT100 when claiming it, then play through the bonus conditions before requesting a withdrawal. The chip is credited without an upfront deposit, although the separate withdrawal condition still applies.

Offer detailRule
Free chip value$100
Wagering20× the bonus
Worked wagering figure$100 × 20 = $2,000
Games allowedAll except Live Dealer, Bonus Restricted games and Progressive Slots
Time to use2 days once credited
Deposit before withdrawal$15 minimum
Maximum cash-out$50
General bonus-play bet limit$10 per hand

The 20× figure is calculated from the $100 bonus, giving a $2,000 wagering target. Bets above the general $10 per hand limit can result in winnings being voided, so keeping each bonus-play bet within that amount matters. A practical Review of the offer should start with these figures rather than the free-chip headline alone.

The free chip is not a cash withdrawal

The $100 is bonus credit. To withdraw winnings, you must complete the wagering requirement, make at least a $15 deposit and meet the $50 minimum withdrawal amount. The offer's maximum cash-out remains $50.

How to claim the chip and play within its conditions

Keep the process tidy from the start. Players must be 18 or older, provide true and correct information, hold only one account and be in a jurisdiction where online gambling is legal. VPN and proxy use is prohibited. Australia is listed as restricted for real wagers.

  1. Create one account

    Use your correct personal details and do not create duplicate accounts. Duplicate accounts can lead to the cancellation of winnings and bonuses.

  2. Complete the Limitless Casino Login

    Sign in with your username and password, then use the offer code INSTANT100 when claiming the $100 free chip.

  3. Start within the credit window

    The free chip is available for 2 days from the time it is credited, so plan your play around that period.

  4. Choose eligible games

    Play games covered by the offer. Live Dealer, Bonus Restricted games and Progressive Slots are excluded.

  5. Keep bets at $10 or less

    The general maximum bet during bonus play is $10 per hand. Staying at or below that amount helps protect the winnings attached to the promotion.

The phrase “no deposit” refers to receiving the chip without paying in first. It does not remove the $15 deposit condition attached to withdrawal. That distinction is easy to miss, honestly, and it is the part to understand before you begin.

Check the rules before using the free chip

Confirm that you meet the age, jurisdiction and one-account requirements, then compare the $2,000 wagering target with the $50 cash-out ceiling.

Withdrawals after the no deposit bonus: KYC, limits and timing

Limitless Casino processes withdrawals through cryptocurrency. The minimum withdrawal is $50, which matches the maximum cash-out for this free-chip offer. Ethereum withdrawals are available only when the winning deposit was originally made through Ethereum; other cryptocurrency withdrawal methods are also supported.

Know-your-customer checks come before the payout. You may need the front and back of a government-issued photo ID, a selfie holding the ID, copies of credit cards used and proof of address. KYC processing can take up to 5-7 business days, and incomplete or low-quality documents can extend the process. Players have 4 weeks to provide the requested documents.

  • Complete KYC before requesting the bonus withdrawal.
  • Make the required $15 deposit before attempting to withdraw winnings.
  • Reach the $50 minimum withdrawal amount.
  • Use a supported cryptocurrency withdrawal method.
  • Keep documents clear and complete to avoid extra processing time.

Once full verification is complete, cryptocurrency withdrawals are processed within 10 minutes. The timing promise starts after KYC has been completed, not when the free chip is first credited.

$20 no deposit bonus: the deposit condition to understand

If you are searching for a $20 no deposit bonus, the important question is whether a $20 payment is needed before the chip can be used. This free-chip offer does not require an upfront deposit to be credited, but winnings require a minimum $15 deposit before withdrawal.

That $15 payment is a withdrawal condition, not the value of the bonus and not a replacement for the wagering requirement. You still need to complete the 20× playthrough on the $100 chip, use eligible games and stay within the $10 per hand maximum.

$25 no deposit bonus: check the cash-out limit, not just the chip value

A $25 no deposit bonus search can make the cash-out amount seem like the main question. For this offer, the free chip value and the amount you may withdraw are different figures. The chip is $100, while the maximum cash-out is $50.

That ceiling applies after the 20× wagering requirement has been completed. Even if the balance rises above the permitted cash-out amount during eligible play, the offer terms set the withdrawal cap at $50. The separate minimum withdrawal is also $50.

$50 no deposit bonus: why the withdrawal figure matters

The $50 no deposit bonus search term lines up with the free chip's maximum cash-out, not its starting value. The actual chip is $100, and the amount that can be withdrawn from this offer is capped at $50.

The $50 figure also matches the general minimum withdrawal. In practical terms, you need to meet the wagering rules, make the required $15 deposit, complete KYC and reach the withdrawal threshold before requesting the permitted payout.

No Deposit Bonus: your questions

How much is the Limitless Casino no deposit bonus?

The no-deposit offer is a $100 free chip. It is available for 2 days once credited and carries 20× wagering.

What is the wagering requirement on the free chip?

The requirement is 20× the $100 bonus, which gives a worked wagering figure of $2,000.

Which games can I use with the free chip?

The chip can be used on all games except Live Dealer, Bonus Restricted games and Progressive Slots.

How much do I need to deposit before withdrawing winnings?

A minimum deposit of $15 is required before winnings from the free chip can be withdrawn.

What is the maximum cash-out from the $100 chip?

The maximum cash-out is $50. The general minimum withdrawal is also $50.

What is the maximum bet during bonus play?

The general maximum bet is $10 per hand. Bets above that amount can result in the related winnings being voided.

What KYC documents are needed for a withdrawal?

You may need the front and back of your ID, driver's licence or passport, a selfie holding the document, copies of credit cards used and proof of address.

How quickly is a crypto withdrawal processed after KYC?

After full KYC verification, cryptocurrency withdrawals are processed within 10 minutes. KYC itself can take up to 5-7 business days.