Limitless Casino75 Free Spins No Deposit

Limitless Casino 75 Free Spins No Deposit: Bonus Options Explained

Looking up Limitless Casino 75 Free Spins No Deposit? Start by separating the no-deposit $100 free chip from the 500 free spins attached to a first-deposit bonus. The two offers work quite differently, especially when you reach the wagering and cash-out rules.

Limitless Casino operates under a licence issued by the Offshore Finance Authority of the State of Anjouan, Union of Comoros, under The Computer Gaming Licensing Act 007 of 2005. The site uses SSL encryption and enforces age verification for all accounts.

  1. Established2022
  2. OperatorTech Zone Inc. / Anden Online N.V.
  3. SoftwareSpinlogic Gaming, Real Time Gaming (RTG)
  4. Withdrawal speedWithin 10 minutes after KYC (crypto)

Free-spin offers: how the no-deposit chip differs from deposit bonuses

The 75 Free Spins No Deposit offer is not among Limitless Casino's current promotions. The closest routes depend on what you want from the bonus: a no-deposit starting balance, a larger bundle of spins with a deposit, or a smaller wagering requirement on a separate match offer.

The no-deposit route is a $100 free chip claimed with INSTANT100. The biggest spin offer is the 500 free spins attached to the 505% first-deposit bonus, while Sunday Leisure Spins and Refer a Friend add other ways to receive spins. Each one has its own deposit trigger, eligible games, playthrough and cash-out limit, so it helps to pick one route before entering a code.

OfferWhat starts itMain spin or bonus feature
$100 free chipCode INSTANT100$100 bonus without an initial deposit
First Deposit MatchCode 505INSTANT and a minimum $20 deposit505% up to $1,000 plus 500 free spins
Sunday Leisure SpinsWeekly deposits from $1030 to 200 spins, depending on the deposit tier
Refer a FriendFriend makes a first deposit of at least $10200 spins for the referrer and 100 for the friend

Free spins are not simply cash added to your balance. The resulting play usually sits inside the promotion's wagering and maximum cash-out conditions. In plain English, check the qualifying games, the maximum bet and the amount you can withdraw before treating the headline number as the full value of the offer.

The $100 free chip: claim steps, playthrough and the $50 cap

The closest match to a no-deposit spins search is the $100 free chip. Use code INSTANT100, then work through the bonus on the permitted games. It is a chip rather than a bundle of free spins, but it lets you start without making the initial deposit required by the first-deposit offer.

TermRule
CodeINSTANT100
Bonus value$100 free chip
Wagering20× the bonus
Allowed gamesAll except Live Dealer, Bonus Restricted games and Progressive Slots
Deposit before withdrawalMinimum $15 deposit
Maximum cash-out$50
Validity2 days once credited
  1. Use one eligible account

    During Registration, provide true and correct details and use only one account. Multiple accounts are not allowed.

  2. Enter INSTANT100

    Apply the code for the $100 free chip. The chip becomes available once it has been credited.

  3. Play within the two-day window

    The chip is available for 2 days from crediting. Stay with the permitted games and keep each bet within the applicable bonus limit.

  4. Complete the wagering

    A $100 chip with 20× wagering means $2,000 in qualifying wagering before you move to the withdrawal stage.

  5. Make the required deposit

    A minimum deposit of $15 is required before winnings from the free chip can be withdrawn. The offer's cash-out ceiling remains $50.

The headline amount is not the withdrawal amount

The free chip is worth $100 for bonus play, but the maximum cash-out is $50. The $15 deposit unlocks the withdrawal step; it does not increase the offer's $50 cap.

The 500-spin first-deposit offer: deposit, games and wagering

If the spin count is your priority, the first-deposit route is the main option. Enter code 505INSTANT with a minimum $20 deposit to receive 505% up to $1,000 plus 500 free spins. Credit card deposits receive a reduced 250% match rather than 505%.

TermRule
Code505INSTANT
Minimum deposit$20
Bonus505% up to $1,000 plus 500 free spins
Credit card version250%
Wagering10× the deposit amount
Maximum cash-out5× the deposit
Eligible gamesNon-progressive slots excluding 777
Maximum bet$20 per hand

Here is a simple $20 example. A 505% match on $20 produces a $101 bonus, because 505% of $20 is $101. The wagering figure is based on the $20 deposit, so 10× means $200 in wagering, and the maximum cash-out is 5× the deposit, or $100.

With a credit card, the same $20 deposit produces a 250% match, which is $50, while the minimum deposit and the 500-spin feature remain tied to the offer terms. The qualifying game rule is important: use non-progressive slots and avoid the 777 title. The $20 per-hand limit is the specific limit for this first-deposit promotion.

Choose the route that matches your budget

If you are eligible to play, compare the $100 chip with the $20 first-deposit route before entering a code. The code changes the offer, and so do the playthrough and cash-out rules.

Sunday spins, referrals and the 75% match: what each route requires

Sunday Leisure Spins are based on deposits made from Sunday through Saturday. The spins are credited on Sunday, and the tier you reach controls both the spin count and the cash-out ceiling.

Weekly depositSpinsWageringMaximum cash-out
$1,000+20025×$200
$500-$999.9915030×$150
$100-$499.9910035×$100
$10-$99.993040×$50

Refer a Friend is another spin-based option, but it depends on someone else making a deposit. The referrer receives 200 free spins after the friend makes a first deposit, and the friend receives 100 free spins. The friend's deposit must be at least $10 and cannot be made by credit card.

Both referral rewards carry 45× wagering and a $50 maximum cash-out. The maximum bet is $20 per hand, the balance must be below $1 before the spins are credited, and the referrer can also receive up to 10% cashback on successful referrals.

The 75% No Rules bonus is a different choice again. It gives 75% on a deposit, or 35% with credit cards, with wagering of 1× the deposit plus bonus. The maximum bonus amount is $1,000, the eligible games are non-progressive Real-Series Video Slots excluding 777, and the maximum bet is $20.

Bonus play rules: bet limits, deadlines and account restrictions

The general maximum bet during bonus play is $10 per hand. If a promotion states a different limit, follow that specific rule instead. For example, the first-deposit offer, Sunday referral reward and 75% No Rules bonus each state a $20 maximum bet per hand.

OfferExampleRequired wagering
$100 free chip$100 × 20$2,000
First-deposit offer$20 deposit × 10$200
75% No Rules$20 deposit + $15 bonus × 1$35

Promotions are generally valid for one week from activation and must be completed within 14 days. The free chip has its own shorter two-day period once credited, so do not assume the general timeline applies to it.

  • Use one account per player. Duplicate accounts can lead to account closure and cancelled winnings and bonuses.
  • One promotion is allowed per player, family, address, credit card number and computer.
  • Keep bonus bets within the stated limit. Bets above the permitted amount result in winnings being considered void.
  • Do not use a VPN or proxy while playing.
  • Make sure the promotion is suitable for your jurisdiction before activating it.

A code does not replace the bonus rules

Entering INSTANT100 or 505INSTANT only selects the promotion. The wagering, game, bet, time and cash-out conditions still apply to the balance created by that code.

Withdrawals after a bonus: KYC, crypto methods and payout limits

Withdrawals are made through cryptocurrency, with a minimum withdrawal of $50. Available methods include Bitcoin, Litecoin, Ethereum and other cryptocurrencies. Ethereum withdrawals are available only when the winning deposit was originally made through Ethereum.

StageWhat applies
Minimum withdrawal$50
KYC documentsFront and back of government-issued ID, selfie holding the ID, copies of credit cards and proof of address
KYC processingUp to 5-7 business days
After full verificationCrypto withdrawals processed within 10 minutes
Apprentice payout limit$2,000 daily and $4,000 weekly
Journeyman payout limit$15,000 daily, $50,000 weekly and $200,000 monthly

Low-quality or incomplete documents can extend the KYC period, and players have 4 weeks to provide the requested documents. Once verification is complete, crypto withdrawals are processed within 10 minutes. The casino has no win limit on withdrawals, but a particular promotion can still impose its own maximum cash-out, such as the $50 limit on the free chip.

That distinction matters when you compare bonuses. A general account payout limit and a promotion cash-out cap are separate rules. For example, the Journeyman daily limit does not remove the $100 maximum cash-out attached to a $20 first-deposit example.

Eligibility and support: the checks to make before Registration

Players must be 18 or older, provide accurate information and live in a jurisdiction where online gambling is legal. Australia is listed among the jurisdictions restricted from playing for real wagers, so Australian readers should treat eligibility as the first check before considering any bonus.

Limitless Casino AU is operated by Tech Zone Inc., with Anden Online N.V. named as owner. The service supports mobile play on Android, iPhone, iPad and other mobile devices, while customer support is available in English through 24/7 live chat and email.

For an eligible player, the Games Online that count depend on the promotion. The free chip has the broadest stated range but excludes Live Dealer, Bonus Restricted games and Progressive Slots. The first-deposit offer is limited to non-progressive slots excluding 777, while the 75% No Rules bonus is limited to non-progressive Real-Series Video Slots excluding 777.

  1. Confirm that real-wager play is permitted in your jurisdiction.
  2. Check that you meet the 18+ age requirement.
  3. Use correct personal information during Registration and keep one account only.
  4. Choose the offer before depositing or entering a code.
  5. Note the promotion's game list, wagering figure, bet limit, expiry period and cash-out cap.

Responsible gambling tools are also available. Self-exclusion can be set for a minimum of 6 months, with promotional materials stopped during that period, and a 7-day cooling-off period is available.

Do the eligibility check before you register

Confirm that real-wager play is allowed where you are, then keep your details accurate and use only one account. That small check makes the bonus terms much easier to follow.

75 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

What code is used for the $100 free chip?

Use code INSTANT100. The chip carries 20× wagering, is valid for 2 days once credited and has a $50 maximum cash-out.

How much must I deposit for the 500 free spins?

The minimum deposit is $20, and the offer is activated with code 505INSTANT. It includes a 505% match up to $1,000 as well as the 500 spins.

How is the first-deposit wagering calculated?

The requirement is 10× the deposit amount. On a $20 deposit, that means $200 in wagering, while the maximum cash-out is 5× the deposit, or $100.

Which games qualify for the 500-spin first-deposit offer?

The eligible games are non-progressive slots excluding 777. The maximum bet for this promotion is $20 per hand.

How do Sunday Leisure Spins work?

Deposits are counted from Sunday to Saturday, with spins credited on Sunday. The tiers run from 30 spins for deposits of $10-$99.99 to 200 spins for deposits of $1,000 or more.

What is the minimum withdrawal amount?

The minimum withdrawal is $50. Withdrawals are processed through cryptocurrency, and Ethereum is available only when the winning deposit was made through Ethereum.

How long does KYC verification take?

KYC processing can take up to 5-7 business days. After full verification, crypto withdrawals are processed within 10 minutes.

How many spins does Refer a Friend provide?

The referrer receives 200 free spins after the friend makes a first deposit, while the friend receives 100 free spins. The friend's minimum deposit is $10 and must be made without a credit card.

What is the standard maximum bet during bonus play?

The general limit is $10 per hand. Some promotions set a specific $20 per-hand limit, which applies to the first-deposit offer, Refer a Friend and the 75% No Rules bonus.