Limitless Casino200% Welcome Bonus

Limitless Casino 200% Welcome Bonus: Offers and Rules Explained

If you are searching for the Limitless Casino 200% Welcome Bonus, the practical welcome route is a $100 free chip followed by a 505% first-deposit match with 500 free spins. Here is how each stage works, what you need to deposit and where the wagering and cash-out limits sit.

Limitless Casino operates under a licence issued by the Offshore Finance Authority of the State of Anjouan, Union of Comoros, under The Computer Gaming Licensing Act 007 of 2005. The site uses SSL encryption and enforces age verification for all accounts.

  1. Established2022
  2. OperatorTech Zone Inc. / Anden Online N.V.
  3. SoftwareSpinlogic Gaming, Real Time Gaming (RTG)
  4. Withdrawal speedWithin 10 minutes after KYC (crypto)

How the welcome offer is split between the free chip and first deposit

The Limitless Casino Welcome Bonus is arranged in two steps. First, you can claim a $100 free chip with code INSTANT100. After that, the first-deposit stage offers 505% up to $1,000, plus 500 free spins, with code 505INSTANT.

StageCode and depositRewardMain terms
No-deposit free chipINSTANT100; $15 deposit needed before withdrawal$100 free chip20× bonus wagering; $50 maximum cash-out; valid for 2 days once credited
First deposit505INSTANT; minimum deposit $20505% up to $1,000 + 500 free spins10× deposit wagering; cash-out capped at 5× deposit

The free chip is available for 2 days from the time it reaches your account. Its games are all casino games except Live Dealer, Bonus Restricted games and Progressive Slots. The first-deposit match is limited to non-progressive slots excluding 777, and the stated first-deposit maximum bet is $20 per hand.

The free chip still needs a qualifying deposit for withdrawal

You do not need to make a deposit to receive the $100 chip, but a minimum deposit of $15 is required before winnings from it can be withdrawn. The maximum cash-out from this offer is $50.

How to claim the welcome bonuses step by step

  1. Create one account

    Use true and correct information when registering. Players must be 18 or older and must be in a jurisdiction where online gambling is legal.

  2. Enter the free-chip code

    Use **INSTANT100** for the $100 free chip. Once it is credited, the 2-day validity period begins.

  3. Play within the free-chip rules

    Keep play to the allowed games and complete the 20× bonus wagering. To move winnings towards a Withdrawal, make the required $15 deposit and stay within the $50 maximum cash-out.

  4. Activate the first-deposit stage

    Use **505INSTANT** with a first deposit of at least $20. This activates the 505% match up to $1,000 and 500 free spins.

  5. Check the payment method adjustment

    A credit-card first deposit receives a 250% match instead of 505%. The minimum deposit for Visa and Mastercard is $30.

Only one promotion can be active per player at a time. Promotions are also limited to one per player, family, address, credit card number and computer, so keeping account details consistent matters.

Start with the free chip

Use the correct code first, then keep the short validity window and cash-out condition in mind before you begin wagering.

What the wagering and cash-out limits look like in dollars

The numbers are easier to understand with a simple example. The free chip carries 20× wagering on the $100 bonus, so the calculation is $100 × 20 = $2,000 in required wagering. Even after that requirement is completed, the offer's maximum cash-out remains $50.

For the first-deposit stage, the calculation uses the deposit amount. A $20 deposit creates a 505% match of $101 and 500 free spins. The wagering figure is $20 × 10 = $200, while the maximum cash-out is 5 × $20 = $100.

A larger example works the same way. With a $200 deposit, 505% would calculate to $1,010, but the bonus is capped at $1,000. Wagering is still based on the deposit at 10×, giving $2,000, and the maximum cash-out is 5 × $200, or $1,000.

OfferWagering calculationExampleCash-out limit
$100 free chip20× bonus$100 × 20 = $2,000$50
505% first deposit10× deposit$20 × 10 = $2005× deposit
General bonus playMaximum bet is $10 unless the promotion gives a different limitFirst deposit states $20 per handPromotion-specific

Keep each bet within the applicable limit

The general maximum bet during bonus play is $10 per hand. The first-deposit offer specifically states $20 per hand. Bets above the applicable amount can result in winnings being voided.

The general bonus terms also state that a bonus is valid for one week from activation and must be completed within 14 days. The free chip has its own shorter 2-day validity period, so use the offer-specific time limit for that stage.

Other deposit promotions with different wagering shapes

The first-deposit match is not the only option. The available Bonuses also include a tiered match, a 75% No Rules bonus, Sunday Leisure Spins and a Google Pay first-deposit promotion. Each one has its own qualifying amount, game restrictions and maximum bet.

PromotionDeposit or rewardWagering and capGame and bet rules
Tiered match$20-$99.99: 400% (+100% crypto); $100-$149.99: 500% (+150% crypto); $150-$199.99: 600% (+250% crypto); $200+: 777% (+333% crypto)10× deposit + bonus; maximum bonus $5,000; cash-out 5× depositNon-progressive slots excluding 777; $20 maximum bet
75% No Rules bonus75%; 35% on credit cards1× deposit + bonus; maximum bonus $1,000Non-progressive Real-Series Video Slots excluding 777; $20 maximum bet
Google Pay first deposit50% on the first deposit through Crypto With Card / Google PayPromotion terms applyUse the qualifying Google Pay section

Sunday Leisure Spins are based on deposits counted from Sunday to Saturday, with spins credited on Sunday. A weekly deposit of $10-$99.99 gives 30 spins with 40× wagering and a $50 maximum cash-out. Deposits of $100-$499.99 give 100 spins with 35× wagering and a $100 maximum; $500-$999.99 gives 150 spins with 30× wagering and a $150 maximum; $1,000 or more gives 200 spins with 25× wagering and a $200 maximum.

The 75% option has the lowest stated wagering multiplier among these deposit promotions, but its game choice is narrower. The tiered match offers larger percentage figures, while the Sunday promotion rewards weekly deposit levels with spins rather than a deposit match.

Payment, verification and eligibility rules before you claim

Deposits can be made with Bitcoin, Lightning Network, Litecoin, Ethereum, Ethereum BASE, Bitcoin Cash, Dogecoin, Solana, Tether USDT, Cardano, Binance Coin (BNB), Visa, Mastercard, Crypto With Card / Google Pay and PaysafeCard. The minimum Bitcoin deposit is $15, Visa and Mastercard require $30, and Crypto With Card / Google Pay has a $10 minimum.

Transactions are charged in USD/BTC, and the account currencies are USD and CAD. Currency conversion, overseas charges or bank fees connected with international purchases may be charged separately by the relevant provider.

Australia is among the jurisdictions restricted from playing for real wagers. The registration rules also require players to be 18 or older and to provide true and correct information. VPN and proxy use is prohibited.

What happens when you withdraw bonus winnings

The minimum withdrawal is $50. Withdrawals use Bitcoin, Litecoin, Ethereum and other cryptocurrencies; Ethereum is available for a withdrawal only when the winning deposit was made through Ethereum. There is no win limit on withdrawals.

  • Front and back of a government-issued ID, driver's licence or passport
  • A selfie holding the same ID, driver's licence or passport
  • Copies of credit cards used
  • Proof of address

KYC processing can take up to 5-7 business days, and incomplete or low-quality documents can extend that period. Players have 4 weeks to provide the documents. After full verification, withdrawals are processed within 10 minutes, while cryptocurrency withdrawals are instant.

Keep bonus play within your budget and account limits

A bonus changes the amount you need to wager, so set a spending limit before depositing and treat the games as entertainment rather than a way to make income. Limitless Casino provides 24/7 English live chat and email support if you need help with an account or promotion.

Self-exclusion is available for a minimum of 6 months, and promotional materials are not sent during the exclusion period. A 7-day cooling-off period is also available. Responsible gambling resources referenced by the casino include Gamblers Anonymous, Gambling Therapy and GamCare.

The one-account rule is important for both the Welcome Bonus and later Bonuses. Duplicate accounts can lead to account closure and the cancellation of winnings and bonuses, so do not create another account to access a promotion more than once.

Choose the offer that fits your plan

Compare the wagering multiplier, allowed games, maximum bet and cash-out cap before activating a promotion. The best-looking percentage is not always the simplest option to complete.

200% Welcome Bonus: your questions

What code claims the $100 free chip?

Use code **INSTANT100**. The chip is worth $100, carries 20× bonus wagering and is valid for 2 days once credited.

How much must I deposit before withdrawing free-chip winnings?

A minimum deposit of $15 is required before winnings from the free chip can be withdrawn. The maximum cash-out from the offer is $50.

What do I receive with the first-deposit offer?

Code **505INSTANT** activates 505% up to $1,000 plus 500 free spins with a minimum deposit of $20. Credit-card deposits receive a 250% match instead.

How is first-deposit wagering calculated?

Wagering is 10× the deposit. For example, a $20 deposit requires $200 in wagering, and the cash-out limit is 5× the deposit.

Which games are allowed with the welcome offers?

The free chip allows all games except Live Dealer, Bonus Restricted games and Progressive Slots. The first-deposit offer is limited to non-progressive slots excluding 777.

What is the maximum bet during bonus play?

The general maximum is $10 per hand unless a promotion states another limit. The first-deposit offer states a maximum of $20 per hand.

Which KYC documents are needed for a withdrawal?

You need the front and back of an ID, driver's licence or passport, a selfie holding the document, copies of credit cards used and proof of address.

How quickly are cryptocurrency withdrawals processed?

KYC processing can take up to 5-7 business days. Once verification is complete, withdrawals are processed within 10 minutes, and cryptocurrency withdrawals are instant.